Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FATHOMS REACH, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+9.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+66.9%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,900
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0RR
← Back to All Properties