Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CLOUGH PARK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-7.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+126.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0JH
← Back to All Properties