45A, BROOK LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 7RU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£127,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£499,950+34.4%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£372,000+43.1%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+31.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+79.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1