Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+31.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1YX
← Back to All Properties