Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+14.5%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties