33, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+161.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 8 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1