39, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,797
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£30,098 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,797+19.5%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,098 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,699+36.7%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,195
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1