36, RIESLING DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 1SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+59.7%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+27.3%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,650
Sold on 7 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1