5, SHELDON ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 7TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000-7.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1