25, THIRD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+34.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+161.8%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+31.1%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1