Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+33.6%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+59.9%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,450
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XL
← Back to All Properties