Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EDITH AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.3%
Price Change
+£306,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+345.3%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Detached
+£306,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,700
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8JB
← Back to All Properties