7, PARROCK STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000+154.1%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,550-8.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1