Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-7.0%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+225.8%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties