Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOPPING HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+7.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+190.4%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0RJ
← Back to All Properties