Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.4%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties