Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRIDGE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
-1.7%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+105.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3AL
← Back to All Properties