Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ALLANDALE CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£763,200
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£283,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£763,200
+59.0%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Detached
+£283,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+47.7%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2JY
← Back to All Properties