Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MARIE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+10.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+80.6%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+56.5%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7NY
← Back to All Properties