Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAWRENCE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+40.7%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7DR
← Back to All Properties