Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SCATTERGATE GREEN, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,500
+297.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6SP
← Back to All Properties