Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+49.3%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+37.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+81.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties