Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£38,805 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+28.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£38,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,695
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties