Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+45.7%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
-3.7%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,500
Sold on 14 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties