Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 68, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+11.1%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-8.6%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties