80, FITZGERALD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 5XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+150.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+35.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1