28, SPIERS WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+212.5%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+12.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1