Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.9%
Price Change
-£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-41.9%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
-£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
-5.2%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DH
← Back to All Properties