435, HAGLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 8BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.4%
Price Change
+£685,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£925,000+285.4%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£685,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000-1.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1