68, DALE CRESCENT, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 4YE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.0%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950+211.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+4.7%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+4.9%
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1