Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,500
+47.2%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-9.4%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+24.1%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties