Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SADDLERS WALK, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+81.2%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8DL
← Back to All Properties