Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHANTRY CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,208
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£40,292 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,208
-20.9%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,292 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+13.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TH
← Back to All Properties