Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPRINGCOPSE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+69.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+104.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HH
← Back to All Properties