Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, RAMILLIES HOUSE, BISHOPSFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+18.7%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+54.4%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+58.1%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+25.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1QT
← Back to All Properties