17, SUNFIELD AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.9%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+293.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+52.3%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1