89, WESTMORLAND STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,750
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£21,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,750+39.1%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Terraced
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,450+126.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1