145, TILE CROSS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 0LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+101.9%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+10.1%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1