32, WOODFIELDS, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 2RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£881,515
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£506,515 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£881,515+135.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£506,515 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+70.5%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1