Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAK COTTAGES, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+72.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£458,000
+40.9%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3LA
← Back to All Properties