23, COTTESMORE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,500+24.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950+46.8%
Sold on 2 December 2017
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1