Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRIFFIN ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+46.5%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9WJ
← Back to All Properties