Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WOLSEY ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+30.7%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£482,000
Sold on 15 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2RA
← Back to All Properties