11, BALNE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+49.7%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+156.9%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-18.7%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1