Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LONG CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+9.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 29 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7AB
← Back to All Properties