Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LAURELS, WILDMOOR LANE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+34.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+68.8%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+143.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0JD
← Back to All Properties