Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKLANDS, 46, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+48.2%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4EH
← Back to All Properties