Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+115.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 1 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DZ
← Back to All Properties