Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+11.2%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2GR
← Back to All Properties