Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
464, WOODGRANGE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+41.3%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,999
+28.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£69,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3ED
← Back to All Properties